Posted on Leave a comment

FFPB Pilote Basque Fronton Place Libre Pala Championnat de France Nationale A Group A 2015-2018

Nationale A Groupe A 2015-16

 PWLDPMPEPts
Poule 1       
AS Soustonnaise44001606712
Esquiule AC431013613010
Esquiule AC 242201261338
US Coarraze-Nay41301141586
US Dax40401121604
Filotari Paris0000000
Poule 2       
Stade Salisien550020011515
CP Basco-Bearnais Moumour541017113513
PC Tarrais-Chene Vert532016713711
PC Pardisien51401541777
AS Sostonnaise 251401681957
Lous Esquiros51401121937

Reference: [1]

Nationale A Groupe A 2016-17

 PWLDPMPEPts
Poule 1       
US Dax660024017718
AS Hossegor651023218216
Stade Salisien633021920312
US Coarraze-Nay633021221412
Esquiule AC624022220510
CP Basco-Bearnais Moumour624018922010
Lous Esquiros60601272406

Reference: [2]

Nationale A Groupe A 2017-18

 PWLDPMPEPts
Poule 1       
AS Soustonnaise651023517716
AS Orthevielloise651023217616
CP Basco-Bearnais642022518614
Stade Salisien642020320414
St Martin Seignanx Pelote ASC624019322010
Esquiule AC61501912198
Stade Salisien 260601492406
AS Soustonnaise 20000000

Reference: [3]

References

Websites

[1] Federation Francaise de Pelote Basque (2016) Classements | Competition Championnat de France 2015/2016 | Fronton Place Libre / Pala | Categorie: Nationale A | Groupe A | Poule Toutes | Classement Par poule [Internet] Available from: http://ffpb.euskalpilota.fr/classements.php [Accessed 1 January 2017]

[2] Federation Francaise de Pelote Basque (2017) Classements | Competition Championnat de France 2016/2017 | Fronton Place Libre / Pala | Categorie: Nationale A | Groupe A | Poule Toutes | Classement Par poule [Internet] Available from: http://ffpb.euskalpilota.fr/classements.php [Accessed 13 January 2019]

[3] Federation Francaise de Pelote Basque (2018) Classements | Competition Championnat de France 2017/2018 | Fronton Place Libre / Pala | Categorie: Nationale A | Groupe A | Poule Toutes | Classement Par poule [Internet] Available from: http://ffpb.euskalpilota.fr/classements.php [Accessed 13 January 2019]

Acknowledgements

Thanks to Kevin Smyth and Enda Fahy.

About this document

Researched, Compiled and Written by Enda Mulcahy for the

Eirball | GAA World Archive

Last Updated: 11 November 2020

(c) Copyright Enda Mulcahy and Eirball 2019-2020

You may quote this document in part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All Rights Resereved.

Leave a Reply